Name of the Person Contact Details
Dr Bipin Sule,CEO & Director,ISC,VI,Pune 9822225577
Dr Jalenkar ,Principal VIT,Pune 9552544489
Dr Kakare ,Principal,VIIT,Pune 9850604785
Dr Patil,Principal,VCACS,Pune 9011001178
Mr Ravi Bade,Student Section,VIT,Pune 9011715062
Mr Mahesh Panchpor,Student Section,VIIT,Pune 9373008563
Mr Sandeep Bartakke,Student Section,VU,Pune 8482987887
Mr Suresh Sase,Student Section,VCACS,Pune 9371460487
Mrs Sanaa Khan,Coordinator,ISC,VI,Pune 8600173940
Prof Ganesh Kowar,Register & Hostel ,In charge 9960688567
Market Yard Post Office 02024263040
Sahyadri Hospital Bibwewadi 0206721 3700
Ruby Hall Clinic, Wanowarie 02066494949
FRR Forex Currency Exchange Counter 02066212800
Just Dial Local Search Engine for any information 08888888888